PARTICULARS OF TEACHING STAFF

PARTICULARS OF TEACHING STAFF

 

Sl Name Designation Qualification Date of Appointment Trained/ Untrained Probation / Confirmed Adhoc / Part time
1 MR. KARUNA KANT SHARMA PRINCIPAL M.Sc, B.Ed 21.04.2005 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
2 MS.NEELAM SINGH PGT (VICE PRINCIPAL) M.A.,D.T.P.,PGDTE, B.Ed 04.07.1998 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
3 MR.ANKIT TRIPATHI PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 29.10.2018 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
4 MR.RADHA KRISHNA PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 20.10.2018 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
5 MR. MOHAMMAD NIZAM PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 13.07.2017 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
6 MR. ALOK KUMAR SHUKLA PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 06.07.2017 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
7 MR. RANANJAY SINGH YADAV PGT M.Sc, M.Phil, B.Ed 18.07.2016 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
8 MR. VINIT JAIN PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 16.05.2016 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
9 MR. KULDEEP SINGH PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 19.07.2014 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
10 MR. DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI PGT M.A. B.Ed 04.04.2015 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
11 MR. KESHAV PRASAD SHANKHDHAR PGT M.A. B.Ed 01.07.2009 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
12 MR JAI SHANKAR CHATURVEDI PGT M.A, M.Phil, B.Ed 01.10.2007 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
13 MR RAM PAL RAJPUT PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 01.08.2003 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
14 MR AVINASH KUMAR SINGH PGT M.SC, B.Ed & B.LIB 12.01.2009 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
15 MS. ADESH SINGH PRT M.A. B.Ed 01.08.1990 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
16 MS. RUCHI SHARMA PRT M.A. B.Ed 06.07.2009 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
17 MS. PRIYA CHANDRA PRT B.Sc, B.Ed 07.02.2015 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
18 MS. RAJANI UPRETI PRT M.A. B.Ed 09.01.2016 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
19 MS. RANJANA MISHRA PRT B.Sc, M.A. M.Ed 09.04.2015 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
20 MRS. RASHMI KANAUJIA PRT M.A. N.T.T 06.08.2009 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
21 MR. MANOJ KUMAR MISHRA PRT M.A. B.Ed 03.07.2012 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
22 MS RICHA SHARMA PRT M.A. L.L.B, B.Ed 12.04.2010 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
23 MR JITENDRA KUMAR PRT M.A. B.Ed 01.08.2000 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
24 MS SNEHLATA PRT B.A, B.Ed 10.07.2007 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
25 MR.AJITESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA TGT M.A. B.Ed 20.11.2018 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
26 MR. PAWAN KUMAR SINGH TGT M.A. B.Ed 01.10.2018 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
27 MR. SUMIT SHUKLA TGT B.Sc, B.Ed 11.07.2016 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
28 MRS. MAMTA BAJPAI TGT M.A. B.Ed 01.08.2000 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
29 MRS. VIBHA TRIVEDI TGT M.A. B.Ed 21.08.2014 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
30 MRS ANTIMA LIBRARIAN M.A. B.Ed, B.Lib 01.08.2000 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
31 MS GEETA SINGH TGT M.A. B.Ed 19.04.2010 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
32 MR. SURYANSH MISHRA TGT B.Sc, M.A. B.Ed 23.07.2012 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
33 MR. RAJ KUMAR PANDEY TGT B.Sc,B.Ed 06.07.2009 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
34 MR ASHISH KR PANDEY TGT M.A. B.Ed 28.04.2009 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
35 MR. ROHIT KUMAR TGT M.A. B.Ed 16.07.2009 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
36 MR ATUL KUMAR TGT M.A. B.Ed 26.07.2010 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
37 MR VIVEK SRIVASTAVA TGT M.A. B.Ed 05.04.2008 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
38 MR. MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN TGT B.Sc. PGDFMPM, B.Ed 03.08.2007 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
39 MR RAJNISH KUMAR TGT B.Sc., B.Ed 23.04.2005 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
40 MR DHARMENDRA SINGH TGT M.A. B.Ed 01.08.2003 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
41 MR. VIVEK PURI P.E.T. B.A., M.P.Ed, NIS 07.07.2003 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
42 MR. ANUJ KUMAR P.E.T. B.Sc., M.PEd 08.02.2011 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
43 MR ARUN KUMAR TGT M.A,PGDCA 01.08.2000 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
44 MR. AVANISH KUMAR PANDEY SPECIAL EDUCATOR B.Sc, M.A. SPECIAL B.ED (H.I.) 08.12.2013 TRAINED CONFIRMED Part time
45 MS. SHRADHA CHATURVEDI COUNSELLOR B.ED. M.A, M.MUS . 07.01.2008 TRAINED CONFIRMED Part time
46 MR SHACHEENDRA KUMAR SINGH PGT M.A. 17.09.2007 PURSUING B.ED CONFIRMED --
47 MR SANJAI KUMAR KANAUJIA PRT B.A, B.Ed 05.7.2008 PURSUING B.ED CONFIRMED --
48 MR. DHARMENDRA SINGH TGT M.A. 14.07.2009 PURSUING B.ED CONFIRMED --
49 MR. ANURAG SRIVASTAVA TGT M.A, MCSD, MCSE 01.03.2005 PURSUING M.C.A CONFIRMED --
50 MR PRADYUMAN PRAKASH MISHRA PGT M.C.A., M.Phil 19.04.2010 M.PHILL. CONFIRMED --
51 MS. SUNEETA DEVI TGT(ART) B.A. IGD BOMBAY 11.08.2011 TRAINED CONFIRMED --
52 MR. NAVNEET AWASTHI PRT B.Com 09.10.2017 UNTRAINED CONFIRMED --
53 MS. VARTIKA DIKSHIT TGT M.A. PGDFMPM 01.05.2018 UNTRAINED CONFIRMED --
54 MR HARSH KUMAR SHAH TGT M.Sc 07.07.2010 UNTRAINED CONFIRMED --
55 MR. SOM NATH CHAUDHARY TGT B.A. LLB 02.07.2012 UNTRAINED CONFIRMED --
56 MR.SHUBHAM SINHA PGT M.Com, B.Ed 05.03.2019 TRAINED PROBATION --
57 MR. DHEERAJ KHOLIA PGT M.Sc, M.Ed 22.04.2019 TRAINED PROBATION --
58 MS. ANUPRIYA SRIVASTAVA PGT M.Sc, B.Ed 10.07.2019 TRAINED PROBATION --
59 MR. AKHIL SINGH PRT B.Tech 18.07.2019 TRAINED PROBATION --
60 MS. SAHIBA SACHDEVA PRT M.Com 23.07.2019 TRAINED PROBATION --
61 MS. MADHURIMA CHANDRA TGT M.A. B.Ed 03.09.2019 TRAINED PROBATION --
62 MR. JITENDRA PATHAK TGT (DANCE) Dance Diploma 15.07.2019 TRAINED PROBATION --
63 MR. SAWANT KUMAR SEN TGT (MUSIC) B.A, B.T.C, Junior Diploma 11.07.2019 TRAINED PROBATION --
64 MS. MAMTA GUPTA PRT M.B.A 22.11.2019 PURSUING B.ED PROBATION --
65 MS. ANGELI SINGH PRT B.A, B.Ed 22.07.2019 PURSUING B.ED PROBATION --
66 MR. LOKESH VERMA TGT M.Com 09.10.2019 PURSUING B.ED PROBATION --
67 MS. RAJESHWANI SINGH PRT B.Com 22.07.2019 PGDCA PROBATION --